ABOUT SIT VIDYAPEETH

Award Winning College of Sidhi,M.P

Established in 2018, SIT Vidyapeeth is a prestigious and one of the top institute in Sidhi which carries a heritage of supreme educational service and standards.SIT Vidyapeeth is known for it’s academic excellence superiority and it’s value oriented education system. Affiliated to Awadhesh Pratap Singh University.

Our ultimate goal is to teach students to live humanely within the community in order to prepare them to meet the demands and responsibilities of the future in the broader world.

Infrastructure Facilities

Our Gallery

Recognition Latter

LIST OF STUDENTS

S.No Application No. Candidate Name Father Name Date of Birth Eligible Cat Alloted Cat Round Session
1 201919001750 MAMTA TRIPATHI JAWAHAR LAL TIWARI 17/02/1990 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
2 201919003589 VINAY KUMAR GUPTA SHIV KUMAR GUPTA 12-11-97 UR/X/M UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
3 201919004050 PUSHPA GUPTA KAMTA PRASAD GUPTA 20/02/1989 UR/X/F UR/X/F First Round 2019-20
4 201919019961 SHIVDAYAL SAKET KANHAI SAKET 05-12-95 SC/X/M AGN First Round 2019-20
5 201919020267 SHRADDHA MISHRA RAMAKANT MISHRA 05-05-94 UR/X/F UR/X/F First Round 2019-20
6 201919020699 MANOJ KUAMR PRAJAPATI CHHOTE LAL PRAJAPATI 01-01-96 SC/X/M AGN First Round 2019-20
7 201919020778 DIPA PRAJAPATI RAM LAL PRAJAPATI 07-03-97 SC/X/F AGN First Round 2019-20
8 201919020858 POOJA MISHRA SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA 29/06/1996 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
9 201919022805 DEVKI PANIKA SHYAM SUNDAR 20/12/1993 ST/X/F AGN First Round 2019-20
10 201919023099 ABHINAV TIWARI RAJENDRA PRASAD 22/07/1994 UR/X/M UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
11 201919016433 PRATIBHA DWIVEDI RAJNEESH DWIVEDI 08-10-82 UR/X/F UR/X/F First Round 2019-20
12 201919016628 SUJATA SURENDRA PRASAD SHARMA 30/12/1996 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
13 201919018711 RUPA TRIPATHI LAXMAN PRASAD TRIPATHI 15/07/1995 UR/X/F UR/X/F First Round 2019-20
14 201919027079 RAMWATI SINGH PREM LAL SINGH 16/08/1995 ST/X/F AGN First Round 2019-20
15 201919031806 DHARMENDRA KUMAR RAWAT BABULAL RAWAT 31/12/1995 ST/X/M AGN First Round 2019-20
16 201919045166 SITA SINGH JAGDEO SINGH 07-01-95 ST/X/F ST/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
17 201919045867 POOJA DAHIYA KAMLESHWAR PRASAD DAHIYA 07-01-95 SC/X/F AGN Second Round 2019-20
18 201919051715 RAJ KUMAR SAKET SURYA DEEN SAKET 05-10-94 SC/X/M SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
19 201919052562 GAURAV SINGH CHAUHAN SAMSHER SINGH CHAUHAN 01-10-96 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
20 201919052992 RAJESH KUMAR PATEL RAM KRIPAL PATEL 02-12-98 OBC/X/M OBC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
21 201919001711 DIKSHA VERMA RAKESH VERMA 08-04-95 OBC/X/F OBC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
22 201919024688 ANKITA SINGH CHAUHAN PRAMOD SINGH CHAUHAN 21/12/1991 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
23 201919010451 SHIKSHA GAUTAM JAGDEESH PRASAD GAUTAM 08-12-95 UR/X/F UR/X/F Second Round 2019-20
24 201919011698 RAMCHARAN SAKET JAGANNATH SAKET 08-05-94 SC/X/M AGN Second Round 2019-20
25 201919059180 SHREYA TIWARI RAJIV TIWARI 19/06/1995 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
26 201919060485 DEEPAK KUMAR SAKET RAM KISHOR SAKET 25/04/1997 SC/X/M SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
27 201919062158 SANGITA DEVI SAKET CHOTE SAKET 11-10-92 SC/X/F SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
28 201919067670 AJAY KUMAR PANIKA MOHAN LAL PANIKA 02-10-95 ST/X/M AGN Second Round 2019-20
29 201919057591 PRAGYA PRAJAPATI I P PRAJAPATI 27/02/1996 SC/X/F AGN Second Round 2019-20
30 201919057622 MANOJ KUMAR VISHVKARMA VIDHYA KANT VISHVKARMA 09-08-92 OBC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
31 201919031756 BRIJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI LAL MANI PRAJAPATI 10-10-94 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
32 201919067994 SUNEETA SAKET RAMKISHOR SAKET 24/01/1995 SC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
33 201919012822 GAURAV GUPTA SURENDRA PRASAD GUPTA 11-08-97 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
34 201919008143 ROHIT PATHAK DINKAR PATHAK 16/11/1992 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
35 201919053432 GAURAV KANT RATAN RAMADHAR RATAN 10-10-94 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
36 201919034896 ARCHNA SEN RAMKRIPAL SEN 22/03/1991 OBC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
37 201919074003 KAMANA DEVI PATEL ASHWANI PRASAD PATEL 15/06/1997 OBC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
38 201919075660 DIWAKAR LAL PRAJAPATI GALHOR PRASAD 25/01/1992 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
39 201919075744 SUMIRAN PRASAD PRAJAPATI CHETLAL PRAJAPATI 15/10/1996 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
40 201919083144 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH RAM NARESH SINGH 17/12/1994 ST/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
41 201919087684 RENOO SINGH RAJKUMAR SINGH 15/08/1997 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
42 201919088422 SHUBHI GUPTA RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA 23/07/1997 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
43 201919092337 AJAY KUMAR SAKET BHAGWAT PRASAD SAKET 08-12-96 SC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
44 201919094530 SATISH KUMAR PATHAK BAIJNATH PATHAK 04-01-97 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
45 201919094692 USHA GAUTAM HEERAMANI GAUTAM 02-10-90 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
46 201919094706 MANJOO RAWAT SATISH PRASAD RAWAT 08-05-87 ST/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
47 201919094741 AKRITI SINGH SHIVENDRA BAHADUR 07-01-97 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
48 201919094957 PREM SINGH BASANT LAL SINGH 05-06-94 ST/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
49 201919095160 SATYAWATI PRAJAPATI RAJATAN PRAJAPATI 07-01-94 SC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
50 201919097766 NENSI PANDEY PREM NARAYAN PANDEY 02-06-95 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
51 201919097986 SEEMA SAHU RAM NARESH SAHU 03-07-96 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
52 201919098082 NEELU PATEL SURESH PATEL 15/09/1997 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
53 201919098553 ROSHANI GUPTA ANIL KUMAR GUPTA 07-06-97 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
54 201919100551 SONAL SONI RAMLAL SONI 16/05/1998 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
55 201919100694 MAMTA YADAV DINESH KUMAR YADAV 30/06/1999 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
56 201919100707 JYOTI SONI AJEET KUMAR SONI 19/04/1999 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
57 201919101284 RAJ KUMAR TIWARI RAJEEV LOCHAN TIWARI 07-01-99 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
58 201919101526 MOHIT PANDEY SATYA NARAYAN PANDEY 17/10/1998 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
59 201919101807 EKTA CHAUHAN BRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 07-07-98 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
60 201919101850 AJAY KUMAR PATEL BRIHASPATI PRASAD PATEL 25/09/1996 OBC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
61 201919101941 ANITA PATEL RAM NISHCHAYA 10-01-96 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
62 201919102196 SHUBHI SINGH HARI KESH SINGH 15/06/1999 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
63 201919104100 RADHA DWIVEDI ARVIND DWIVEDI 01-01-92 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
64 201919105410 SHALINI GUPTA ASHWINI KUMAR GUPTA 07-01-98 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
65 201919044302 SHIWANKI SINGH ANAND BAHADUR SINGH 25/12/1994 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
66 201919013021 SUNITA DEVI KOL MUNNA LAL KOL 01-01-92 ST/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
67 201919031724 MAHENDRA KUMAR PATEL THAKUR PRASAD PATEL 17/06/1996 OBC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
68 201919019691 ARCHANA BANSAL VISHRAM BANSAL 07-08-99 SC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
69 201919002351 KANCHAN GUPTA MEHESH PRASAD GUPTA 07-01-96 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
70 201919010831 ANITA PATEL JANKI PRASAD PATEL 08-11-94 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
71 201919024982 SUNITA DEVI RAM KRIPAL SINGH 16/10/1992 ST/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
72 201919068832 SEETA PRAJAPATI JAGDEESH PRASAD PRAJAPATI 26/07/1993 SC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
73 201919073848 UMESH KUMAR SAKET SHOBH NATH SAKET 18/06/1995 SC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
74 201919062480 PRAGYA PATEL BRIJENDRA KUMAR PATEL 07-01-98 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
75 201919065426 REKHA SAHOO SHOBHA LAL SAHOO 07-12-98 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
76 201919057644 ARPIT KUMAR GAUTAM KRISHNA KUMAR SHARMA 03-07-97 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
77 201919012922 AMBUJ SINGH SENGAR VINOD SINGH SENGAR 10-12-93 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
78 201919003094 KSHIPRA SINGH PRAKASH SINGH 30/06/1987 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
79 201919051557 SHIVANKA RAI SUGAM RAI 07-10-98 SC/X/F AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
80 201919105766 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI YADUVANSH PRASAD TIWARI 05-02-94 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
81 201919106206 KAMNA SINGH DHRUVRAJ SINGH 10-10-91 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
82 201919107393 JAGANNATH SINGH NAKUL SINGH 04-01-91 ST/X/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
83 201919108405 RAJ BAHOR KOTARE RAMADHAR KOTARE 25/10/1990 SC/X/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
84 201919108548 JAGY NARAYAN BAIGA BUDHI MAN BAIGA 10-08-91 ST/X/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
85 201919110680 ARJUN BANSAL GOVIND BANSAL 14/05/1999 SC/X/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
86 201919112724 KALPANA SAKET RAM GOPAL SAKET 10-12-93 SC/X/F AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
87 201919112985 NIKITA MISHRA ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA 25/06/1996 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
88 201919113024 AKANKSHA MISHRA ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA 06-05-94 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
89 201919114690 MATESHWARI SAKET GANESH PRASAD SAKET 07-09-96 SC/X/F AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
90 201919118738 GIREESH CHAND PANDEY GOVIND PRASAD PANDEY 18/06/1991 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
91 201919118917 SACHIDA NAND DWIVEDI RAMRAJ DWIVEDI 01-01-89 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
92 201919119054 SWAGATI SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH 06-12-99 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
93 201919119173 PRAMOD KUMAR PATEL RAMESH KUMAR PATEL 09-08-96 OBC/H/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
94 201919119535 HUBBA LAL SINGH RANG DEV SINGH 06-04-96 ST/X/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
95 201919119995 ROHIT KUMAR TIWARI BEERENDRA KUMAR TIWARI 08-10-96 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
96 201919101956 POOJA SINGH DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH 02-10-96 OBC/X/F AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20

FEE CHARGED

ARFC User Name Name Of Institute Course Session Total Fee(Per Yr.) Caution Money(Refundable)
Houser 553513 SIT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GOPAD BANAS,DIST-SIDHI B.Ed 2019-20 32000/- 1500/-